HearFromYourMP

Current Status

Click on the headings (e.g. constituency) to sort the table by different columns.

ConstituencyMPSignupsEmails sent to MP this ParliamentMessages sent by MPComments left by constituentsLatest signup
Holborn and St PancrasFrank Dobson111250010:15, Thursday 21 August
Brighton, PavilionCaroline Lucas1043471311:42, Thursday 3 July
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane Abbott971452820:35, Monday 18 August
Islington NorthJeremy Corbyn96640023:39, Monday 4 August
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg Hillier96440013:35, Wednesday 20 August
Bristol WestStephen Williams96450018:48, Thursday 21 August
CambridgeJulian Huppert928432717:51, Wednesday 25 June
Manchester, WithingtonJohn Leech91050012:54, Wednesday 27 August
Manchester, GortonGerald Kaufman87450017:58, Monday 18 August
Oxford EastAndrew Smith87031314:07, Sunday
VauxhallKate Hoey81850022:13, Saturday 26 July
Hampstead and KilburnGlenda Jackson81650011:06, Thursday 24 July
Ealing Central and ActonAngie Bray78840001:02 today
StreathamChuka Umunna78340010:07, Saturday 30 August
Dulwich and West NorwoodTessa Jowell78040016:12, Saturday 16 August
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara Ali77740020:06, Monday 25 August
Cities of London and WestminsterMark Field77440013:08, Wednesday 2 July
Lewisham, DeptfordJoan Ruddock74840018:43 today
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkSimon Hughes74240020:14, Monday 25 August
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet Harman73940013:11, Friday 20 June
Brentford and IsleworthMary Macleod73240021:10, Thursday 19 June
Greenwich and WoolwichNick Raynsford73240000:10, Monday 28 July
Manchester CentralLucy Powell73010020:16, Friday 22 August
Islington South and FinsburyEmily Thornberry72940011:55 today
Finchley and Golders GreenMike Freer71840000:05, Saturday 23 August
HoveMike Weatherley66831613:16, Sunday 17 August
Oxford West and AbingdonNicola Blackwood66540008:35, Tuesday 26 August
Lewisham West and PengeJim Dowd65640018:55, Sunday 27 July
Hornsey and Wood GreenLynne Featherstone65044510:19, Friday 25 July
West HamLyn Brown64040016:51, Thursday 28 August
HammersmithAndy Slaughter62141211:59, Wednesday 30 July
BatterseaJane Ellison62040006:39 today
KensingtonMalcolm Rifkind61240009:57, Friday 25 July
Blackley and BroughtonGraham Stringer605462320:13, Sunday
WokingJonathan Lord60440019:16, Sunday
Milton Keynes SouthIain Stewart59840019:58, Wednesday 6 August
Runnymede and WeybridgePhilip Hammond59330017:41, Sunday 27 July
Croydon NorthSteve Reed59200011:07, Thursday 19 June
WalthamstowStella Creasy59042400:23, Monday 21 July
Westminster NorthKaren Buck59031322:51, Monday 7 July
Mole ValleyPaul Beresford58640020:01, Monday 25 August
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick Gibb58640012:22, Friday 4 July
TottenhamDavid Lammy57730011:13, Tuesday 26 August
Tonbridge and MallingJohn Stanley57540016:03, Monday 21 July
ChichesterAndrew Tyrie57240012:51, Friday 29 August
HendonMatthew Offord56740011:03, Thursday 28 August
Chipping BarnetTheresa Villiers56330019:36, Thursday 31 July
Sheffield CentralPaul Blomfield55830013:56, Thursday 28 August
Leeds CentralHilary Benn55632201:20, Friday 30 May
Birmingham, LadywoodShabana Mahmood55230009:23 today
New Forest EastJulian Lewis55110019:41, Friday 1 August
Milton Keynes NorthMark Lancaster54940000:02, Saturday 2 August
Tunbridge WellsGreg Clark53740014:26, Tuesday 24 June
WindsorAdam Afriyie53330014:06, Thursday 24 July
Sleaford and North HykehamStephen Phillips53140023:40, Sunday 17 August
Leyton and WansteadJohn Cryer53040011:34, Thursday 14 August
Liverpool, RiversideLouise Ellman52840008:04, Monday 25 August
Erith and ThamesmeadTeresa Pearce52540012:43, Saturday 30 August
Edinburgh North and LeithMark Lazarowicz5239242422:32, Tuesday 12 August
Edinburgh EastSheila Gilmore51920012:40, Thursday 21 August
Weston-Super-MareJohn Penrose51841207:35, Wednesday 27 August
Coventry SouthJim Cunningham51440009:40, Tuesday 12 August
WitneyDavid Cameron51340013:40, Monday 18 August
Poplar and LimehouseJim Fitzpatrick512321423:09, Tuesday 26 August
Richmond ParkZac Goldsmith51140017:27, Wednesday 30 July
GuildfordAnne Milton51140016:03 today
PutneyJustine Greening51030023:38, Sunday 24 August
WellingboroughPeter Bone50740022:26, Thursday 21 August
BasingstokeMaria Miller50640018:08, Saturday 23 August
WycombeSteven Baker50542710:14, Friday 29 August
Feltham and HestonSeema Malhotra50220010:52, Thursday 14 August
Brent CentralSarah Teather50133811:45, Monday 25 August
Birmingham, Hall GreenRoger Godsiff498211329612:34 today
Wythenshawe and Sale EastPaul Goggins49630013:41, Tuesday 26 August
St AlbansAnne Main49520012:08, Monday 25 August
South CambridgeshireAndrew Lansley49530010:35, Wednesday 27 August
TwickenhamVincent Cable49130012:28, Monday 11 August
Brighton, KemptownSimon Kirby49032213:04, Sunday 24 August
Surrey HeathMichael Gove49030016:57, Wednesday 27 August
Leeds North EastFabian Hamilton48730014:56, Tuesday 15 July
Reading EastRob Wilson48634409:43, Wednesday 16 July
North West CambridgeshireShailesh Vara48530022:58, Thursday 31 July
Lewisham EastHeidi Alexander48521008:07, Thursday 7 August
WimbledonStephen Hammond48330018:27, Monday 23 June
KetteringPhilip Hollobone48130017:13, Saturday 23 August
Ilford SouthMike Gapes47730011:43, Thursday 3 July
Norwich SouthSimon Wright47630016:19, Thursday 14 August
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel Poulter47530019:46, Tuesday 12 August
Birmingham, Selly OakStephen McCabe47530013:31 today
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn Hayes47530012:42, Monday 11 August
Louth and HorncastlePeter Tapsell47420015:21, Saturday 30 August
HertsmereJames Clappison47330022:11, Thursday 28 August
Harrow WestGareth Thomas47120000:52, Thursday 21 August
East HamStephen Timms47030017:50, Monday 11 August
Bournemouth EastTobias Ellwood46530021:25, Wednesday 30 July
Warrington SouthDavid Mowat464321507:18, Saturday 26 July
Richmond (Yorks)William Hague46430011:18, Wednesday 20 August
York CentralHugh Bayley46330022:36, Sunday
BracknellPhillip Lee46330021:54, Thursday 31 July
South East CambridgeshireJames Paice46230012:46, Thursday 28 August
Lancaster and FleetwoodEric Ollerenshaw46030016:34, Thursday 21 August
Calder ValleyCraig Whittaker458311123:17, Thursday 28 August
SpelthorneKwasi Kwarteng45730000:36, Tuesday 26 August
ChorleyLindsay Hoyle45730014:28, Saturday 9 August
TootingSadiq Khan45630021:58, Thursday 28 August
HenleyJohn Howell455311514:27, Sunday 17 August
East HampshireDamian Hinds45532309:58, Saturday 26 July
West DorsetOliver Letwin45330015:38, Thursday 7 August
Bristol North WestCharlotte Leslie45330013:53, Wednesday 20 August
Chelsea and FulhamGreg Hands45331014:28, Sunday 20 July
Glasgow CentralAnas Sarwar45220018:30, Wednesday 30 July
Edinburgh South WestAlistair Darling45220023:09, Tuesday 26 August
Arundel and South DownsNick Herbert45230009:20, Friday 25 July
Sheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughDavid Blunkett45230011:32, Saturday 2 August
Garston and HalewoodMaria Eagle45130018:51, Thursday 14 August
BarkingMargaret Hodge45130017:56 today
Croydon CentralGavin Barwell45030017:58, Wednesday 2 July
Gillingham and RainhamRehman Chishti45030021:04, Saturday 17 May
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick Brown45030018:21, Wednesday 20 August
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew Jones4494234222:54, Monday 7 July
TotnesSarah Wollaston44740014:08, Tuesday 29 July
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid Morris44730009:22, Sunday 17 August
Ilford NorthLee Scott443371713:59, Friday 20 June
WatfordRichard Harrington44330015:12, Thursday 17 July
Suffolk CoastalTherese Coffey44342411:35, Friday 1 August
Bolton South EastYasmin Qureshi441411009:53 today
South West HertfordshireDavid Gauke44130017:01, Tuesday 5 August
South SwindonRobert Buckland44030017:56, Monday 25 August
Plymouth, Sutton and DevonportOliver Colvile44030020:21, Tuesday 19 August
North East HampshireJames Arbuthnot43930011:45, Thursday 14 August
BolsoverDennis Skinner43930017:16, Sunday 24 August
PooleRobert Syms43940012:00, Friday 29 August
City of ChesterStephen Mosley43935910:00, Thursday 7 August
Thirsk and MaltonAnne McIntosh43840016:10, Wednesday 6 August
Bromley and ChislehurstBob Neill43730011:19, Monday 21 July
Bradford WestGeorge Galloway43611816:25, Tuesday 26 August
PudseyStuart Andrew43631810:39, Tuesday 26 August
South West SurreyJeremy Hunt43530009:54, Monday 25 August
Chesham and AmershamCheryl Gillan43330018:04, Saturday 23 August
WantageEdward Vaizey43030015:59, Wednesday 28 May
Liverpool, WavertreeLuciana Berger43030022:50, Thursday 3 July
DaventryChris Heaton-Harris42930017:09, Thursday 10 July
StockportAnn Coffey42930016:41, Friday 1 August
South NorthamptonshireAndrea Leadsom42830016:21, Wednesday 18 June
ChristchurchChristopher Chope42640009:15, Saturday 2 August
Bristol EastKerry McCarthy42631111:00, Friday 29 August
Grantham and StamfordNicholas Boles42630017:24, Wednesday 13 August
Harrow EastBob Blackman42630017:42, Sunday 10 August
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan Smith42630023:17, Saturday 23 August
North TynesideMary Glindon42430013:25, Monday 11 August
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham Brady42430019:06, Sunday 24 August
WokinghamJohn Redwood42331211:52, Thursday 22 May
Edinburgh SouthIan Murray42121018:10, Tuesday 12 August
Rayleigh and WickfordMark Francois42030018:32, Friday 29 August
BuckinghamJohn Bercow41930007:19, Tuesday 26 August
Skipton and RiponJulian Smith41831216:21, Friday 15 August
Leeds WestRachel Reeves41630011:45, Tuesday 12 August
Coventry North WestGeoffrey Robinson41530001:17, Sunday
East SurreySam Gyimah41540007:34, Wednesday 6 August
Croydon SouthRichard Ottaway41230006:37, Thursday 14 August
WellsTessa Munt41140009:57, Thursday 21 August
Somerton and FromeDavid Heath41140009:41, Thursday 7 August
Bristol SouthDawn Primarolo4103421413:33, Wednesday 27 August
Warwick and LeamingtonChris White41030016:04, Monday 18 August
AldershotGerald Howarth41030023:15, Tuesday 29 July
BeckenhamBob Stewart41040018:28, Thursday 21 August
BeaconsfieldDominic Grieve40830012:04, Tuesday 26 August
StroudNeil Carmichael40740009:37, Thursday 15 May
Hitchin and HarpendenPeter Lilley40630011:18, Wednesday 30 July
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerNick Hurd40630019:25, Tuesday 12 August
Coventry North EastBob Ainsworth40530011:48, Friday 25 July
ThurrockJackie Doyle-Price40440001:31, Thursday 28 August
Rochford and Southend EastJames Duddridge40331221:28, Sunday 17 August
ChippenhamDuncan Hames40240015:34, Saturday 2 August
Ealing, SouthallVirendra Sharma40230015:15, Tuesday 26 August
CanterburyJulian Brazier40230011:47, Friday 29 August
Leeds North WestGreg Mulholland39920015:08, Sunday 20 July
FarehamMark Hoban39930023:02, Friday 22 August
Enfield NorthNick de Bois39920023:55, Thursday 19 June
North SwindonJustin Tomlinson39920009:06, Wednesday 20 August
BootleJoe Benton39930010:23, Thursday 17 July
KeighleyKris Hopkins39830010:34 today
Central DevonMel Stride39720010:36, Tuesday 26 August
CongletonFiona Bruce39720011:09, Saturday 16 August
Sheffield, HallamNicholas Clegg39720021:23, Sunday 10 August
NewburyRichard Benyon39620014:27, Friday 22 August
Ealing NorthStephen Pound39420013:03, Monday 18 August
Southampton, TestAlan Whitehead39420012:14, Wednesday 20 August
North SomersetLiam Fox39420001:02, Saturday 30 August
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid Davis39430014:15, Friday 8 August
Bournemouth WestConor Burns39420022:07, Wednesday 4 June
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen Doughty39300018:54, Thursday 28 August
ChelmsfordSimon Burns39220010:09, Monday 21 July
Leicester SouthJonathan Ashworth39110013:23, Friday 22 August
Heywood and MiddletonJim Dobbin39030017:23, Wednesday 13 August
Salford and EcclesHazel Blears39020013:59, Monday 28 July
TamworthChristopher Pincher39020021:47, Monday 21 July
LincolnKarl McCartney39030018:42, Sunday 24 August
Leeds EastGeorge Mudie38920021:26, Saturday 30 August
Birmingham, Perry BarrKhalid Mahmood38820013:24, Friday 27 June
LeighAndy Burnham38830011:22, Thursday 14 August
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Clifton-Brown38720021:50, Monday 18 August
Brent NorthBarry Gardiner38720015:57, Thursday 21 August
MacclesfieldDavid Rutley38630022:25, Wednesday 18 June
Derby NorthChris Williamson38620022:22, Thursday 28 August
ReigateCrispin Blunt38630008:43, Tuesday 5 August
MaldonJohn Whittingdale38640009:10, Sunday 10 August
New Forest WestDesmond Swayne38530020:36 today
Folkestone and HytheDamian Collins38430009:27 today
PeterboroughStewart Jackson38320020:24, Friday 8 August
Bolton North EastDavid Crausby38320011:37, Tuesday 12 August
TynemouthAlan Campbell38330010:32, Sunday 24 August
GosportCaroline Dinenage38331311:17, Friday 29 August
North East BedfordshireAlistair Burt383211621:11, Thursday 17 April
ElthamClive Efford38220009:45, Tuesday 12 August
Swansea WestGeraint Davies38220022:24, Monday 18 August
ErewashJessica Lee38220018:57, Saturday 29 March
Hertford and StortfordMark Prisk38220017:31, Tuesday 12 August
NewarkPatrick Mercer38230018:15, Tuesday 12 August
Vale of GlamorganAlun Cairns38120008:44, Wednesday 18 June
TewkesburyLaurence Robertson38120008:11, Wednesday 25 June
Derby SouthMargaret Beckett38030009:49, Tuesday 1 July
Hornchurch and UpminsterAngela Watkinson38030021:09, Monday 5 May
North DorsetRobert Walter37930015:48, Monday 18 August
DewsburySimon Reevell3792262313:52, Friday 29 August
Chatham and AylesfordTracey Crouch37820013:59, Thursday 19 June
WealdenCharles Hendry37830017:37, Thursday 19 June
South East CornwallSheryll Murray37830016:17, Wednesday 16 July
CeredigionMark Williams37820009:19, Sunday 17 August
Colne ValleyJason McCartney37720013:12, Monday 16 June
Bexhill and BattleGregory Barker37730020:35, Friday 29 August
BathDon Foster37730009:45, Friday 1 August
South DorsetRichard Drax37730009:15, Friday 15 August
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi Onwurah37620010:33, Wednesday 30 July
AshfordDamian Green37630009:58, Saturday 23 August
Meon ValleyGeorge Hollingbery37630022:07, Sunday 27 July
Truro and FalmouthSarah Newton37540017:23, Saturday 30 August
Derbyshire DalesPatrick McLoughlin37530014:38, Tuesday 29 July
Glasgow SouthTom Harris37421021:31, Saturday 23 August
Tiverton and HonitonNeil Parish37430008:38, Wednesday 21 May
RushcliffeKenneth Clarke37420017:14, Tuesday 20 May
IpswichBen Gummer37330000:57, Thursday 14 August
Birmingham, ErdingtonJack Dromey37230016:23, Thursday 3 July
Worthing WestPeter Bottomley37230016:58, Wednesday 13 August
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert Goodwill37120014:35, Friday 1 August
South LeicestershireAndrew Robathan37120020:19, Monday 11 August
South West NorfolkElizabeth Truss37130006:18, Tuesday 12 August
Mid SussexNicholas Soames37130016:09, Thursday 21 August
Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathGordon Brown37020017:26, Wednesday 30 July
South ThanetLaura Sandys3693363823:14, Friday 29 August
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonagh36930019:52, Friday 14 March
Rossendale and DarwenJake Berry36920015:03, Sunday 27 April
Warrington NorthHelen Jones36830021:58, Monday 14 April
Bury St EdmundsDavid Ruffley36830017:24, Friday 20 June
BosworthDavid Tredinnick36820011:00, Thursday 28 August
Nottingham SouthLilian Greenwood36720014:58, Wednesday 6 August
Southend WestDavid Amess36720010:26, Tuesday 26 August
Enfield, SouthgateDavid Burrowes36726609:06, Thursday 28 August
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnell36620013:54, Thursday 24 July
Dunfermline and West FifeThomas Docherty36622511:11, Friday 29 August
Nottingham EastChristopher Leslie36523521:14, Tuesday 5 August
High PeakAndrew Bingham36530011:28, Tuesday 1 July
HorshamFrancis Maude36430014:29, Friday 8 August
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie Abrahams36410000:05, Friday 25 July
ShipleyPhilip Davies36431416:47, Saturday 16 August
Kingston and SurbitonEdward Davey36320001:42, Sunday
South RibbleLorraine Fullbrook36330014:32, Monday 18 August
Epsom and EwellChris Grayling36220015:44, Friday 9 May
ExeterBen Bradshaw36230018:49, Wednesday 20 August
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey Cox36230023:15, Thursday 24 July
Rochester and StroodMark Reckless36131716:17, Tuesday 22 July
BanburyTony Baldry36020009:18, Wednesday 27 August
OrpingtonJo Johnson35930009:15, Friday 15 August
York OuterJulian Sturdy35830011:30, Friday 25 July
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen Metcalfe35830017:51, Thursday 21 August
Glasgow NorthAnn McKechin35710019:57, Tuesday 12 August
WiganLisa Nandy35730012:11, Thursday 24 July
Bury SouthIvan Lewis35531314:21, Monday 18 August
BedfordRichard Fuller35530008:28, Saturday 30 August
DartfordGareth Johnson35540010:47, Thursday 14 August
Plymouth, Moor ViewAlison Seabeck35431218:50, Sunday 3 August
BroxtoweAnna Soubry35431006:30, Friday 25 July
Sefton CentralBill Esterson35320019:27, Tuesday 19 August
Cardiff CentralJennifer Willott35230009:14, Saturday 30 August
Newton AbbotAnne-Marie Morris35230018:15, Wednesday 20 August
MakerfieldYvonne Fovargue35230008:57, Thursday 24 July
West SuffolkMatthew Hancock35240012:08, Sunday 3 August
BromsgroveSajid Javid35130020:14, Sunday 4 May
Basildon and BillericayJohn Baron35030023:31, Wednesday 2 July
Maidstone and The WealdHelen Grant34930016:16, Thursday 14 August
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-Grainger34830014:12, Friday 29 August
Cardiff WestKevin Brennan34820021:04, Sunday 24 August
Uxbridge and South RuislipJohn Randall34830010:46, Thursday 7 August
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline Nokes34731622:56, Saturday 30 August
Birmingham, Hodge HillLiam Byrne34630008:34, Friday 15 August
Epping ForestEleanor Laing34620014:46, Friday 15 August
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy Wright34630009:23, Monday 11 August
Hastings and RyeAmber Rudd34630017:38, Wednesday 27 August
SevenoaksMichael Fallon34531808:52, Tuesday 29 July
HalifaxLinda Riordan34530016:07, Thursday 28 August
Forest of DeanMark Harper34430006:20, Thursday 28 August
Edinburgh WestMichael Crockart34322119:35, Saturday 23 August
Birmingham, EdgbastonGisela Stuart34321020:45, Monday 30 June
Saffron WaldenAlan Haselhurst34330009:02, Thursday 28 August
WorcesterRobin Walker34230018:01, Monday 4 August
AylesburyDavid Lidington34230013:56, Sunday 20 July
St Helens South and WhistonShaun Woodward34130022:27, Thursday 21 August
MaidenheadTheresa May33930014:47, Thursday 29 May
Northampton SouthBrian Binley33930017:40, Saturday 16 August
Bolton WestJulie Hilling33930002:18, Friday 30 May
LewesNorman Baker33930019:19, Sunday 10 August
LivingstonGraeme Morrice33920017:33, Sunday
Dagenham and RainhamJon Cruddas33930011:56, Tuesday 26 August
South West WiltshireAndrew Murrison33732712:20, Monday 14 July
GatesheadIan Mearns33730013:28, Saturday 30 August
WinchesterSteve Brine33630021:22, Tuesday 29 July
CrawleyHenry Smith33630012:40, Monday 11 August
HuntingdonJonathan Djanogly33630014:00, Friday 4 July
South West BedfordshireAndrew Selous33632018:49, Wednesday 27 August
StaffordJeremy Lefroy33630020:11, Saturday 21 June
North East HertfordshireOliver Heald33430016:16, Wednesday 16 July
Filton and Bradley StokeJack Lopresti33430021:13, Tuesday 15 July
DoverCharlie Elphicke334321015:22, Friday 20 June
Ashton-under-LyneDavid Heyes33430000:14, Sunday 24 August
City of DurhamRoberta Blackman-Woods33330010:06, Wednesday 27 August
ColchesterBob Russell33330012:02, Friday 2 May
North East CambridgeshireStephen Barclay33230001:49, Wednesday 23 July
St Helens NorthDave Watts33030013:01, Friday 15 August
Taunton DeaneJeremy Browne33030021:18, Tuesday 1 July
Faversham and Mid KentHugh Robertson33030012:30, Sunday 24 August
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan Reynolds33030010:30, Thursday 17 July
Cardiff NorthJonathan Evans32930008:07, Wednesday 30 July
Birmingham, NorthfieldRichard Burden32932410:09, Saturday 26 July
East DevonHugo Swire32730020:03, Friday 18 July
Bury NorthDavid Nuttall32730014:50, Tuesday 20 May
North East SomersetJacob Rees-Mogg3264364306:29, Saturday 30 August
PontypriddOwen Smith32630013:31, Sunday 17 August
Doncaster NorthEdward Miliband32530009:51, Saturday 28 June
West WorcestershireHarriett Baldwin32540018:37, Wednesday 25 June
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames Morris32422114:33, Sunday 6 April
Glasgow North WestJohn Robertson32422021:41, Friday 4 July
Castle PointRebecca Harris32340013:20, Tuesday 19 August
CorbyAndy Sawford32111020:39, Friday 11 April
HavantDavid Willetts32140020:33, Friday 18 July
CheadleMark Hunter32030009:37, Wednesday 30 July
Wyre and Preston NorthBen Wallace31930015:09, Thursday 28 August
Harwich and North EssexBernard Jenkin31830008:27, Tuesday 22 July
WaveneyPeter Aldous31740019:06, Thursday 17 July
Belfast SouthAlasdair McDonnell31730014:15, Monday 2 June
East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowMichael McCann31520011:19, Monday 18 August
Bradford EastDavid Ward31430011:44, Sunday 24 August
SalisburyJohn Glen31430021:14, Tuesday 5 August
Birmingham, YardleyJohn Hemming31331016:49, Monday 18 August
Wyre ForestMark Garnier31330017:37, Sunday 3 August
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon Henderson31240007:15, Wednesday 27 August
Newcastle-under-LymePaul Farrelly31230016:57, Wednesday 6 August
NuneatonMarcus Jones31230008:44, Saturday 16 August
North WarwickshireDan Byles31230008:17, Wednesday 6 August
South NorfolkRichard Bacon31130020:02, Friday 22 August
Argyll and ButeAlan Reid31120019:35, Tuesday 26 August
Isle of WightAndrew Turner31031218:04, Monday 25 August
East YorkshireGreg Knight31031118:55, Wednesday 25 June
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew Mitchell30930021:52, Saturday 30 August
Stretford and UrmstonKate Green30921127122:58, Wednesday 18 June
North West NorfolkHenry Bellingham30931310:09, Saturday 21 June
GraveshamAdam Holloway30932520:33, Sunday 17 August
HarboroughEdward Garnier30930022:23, Thursday 19 June
Blyth ValleyRonnie Campbell30830023:48, Wednesday 30 July
Blackpool SouthGordon Marsden30730018:04, Sunday 17 August
Elmet and RothwellAlec Shelbrooke30740019:13, Sunday
Portsmouth SouthMike Hancock30730017:11, Thursday 15 May
GainsboroughEdward Leigh30630008:45, Wednesday 20 August
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon Hodgson30630009:47, Tuesday 12 August
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnell30631219:32, Tuesday 29 July
Mid NorfolkGeorge Freeman30640008:26, Thursday 21 August
GloucesterRichard Graham30632923:00, Wednesday 13 August
CopelandJamie Reed30630019:32, Thursday 21 August
Southampton, ItchenJohn Denham30530019:32, Tuesday 5 August
MonmouthDavid Davies30530013:45, Monday 11 August
Stoke-on-Trent CentralTristram Hunt30330019:00, Wednesday 16 July
Wirral WestEsther McVey30330008:53, Monday 28 July
Sunderland CentralJulie Elliott30330010:39, Friday 1 August
BlackburnJack Straw30330022:21, Wednesday 30 July
DevizesClaire Perry30240018:35, Thursday 31 July
Reading WestAlok Sharma30231006:43, Saturday 30 August
EastbourneStephen Lloyd30140021:04, Friday 15 August
Oldham West and RoytonMichael Meacher30030011:39, Monday 28 July
CheltenhamMartin Horwood30022121:57, Friday 25 July
West LancashireRosie Cooper30031017:48, Monday 2 June
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid Evennett29933119:46, Tuesday 1 July
West Aberdeenshire and KincardineRobert Smith29960015:26, Thursday 15 May
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandTom Blenkinsop29932300:50, Friday 1 August
BroadlandKeith Simpson29830015:48, Wednesday 2 July
Liverpool, West DerbyStephen Twigg29820022:49, Sunday 27 July
Nottingham NorthGraham Allen29820014:59, Thursday 27 March
RugbyMark Pawsey29821321:29, Thursday 31 July
Portsmouth NorthPenny Mordaunt29820008:58, Wednesday 25 June
East LothianFiona O'Donnell29824517:52, Wednesday 25 June
Sheffield, HeeleyMeg Munn29730011:19, Monday 11 August
East Worthing and ShorehamTim Loughton29621011:44, Thursday 19 June
GowerMartin Caton29620010:43, Wednesday 13 August
JarrowStephen Hepburn29630022:49, Wednesday 27 August
Beverley and HoldernessGraham Stuart29620015:23, Thursday 17 July
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul Maynard29620013:49, Monday 25 August
Stockton SouthJames Wharton29520012:01, Thursday 12 June
TelfordDavid Wright29530019:07, Tuesday 15 July
Aberdeen NorthFrank Doran29521115:05, Thursday 14 August
Selby and AinstyNigel Adams29530018:54, Tuesday 24 June
FyldeMark Menzies29531220:03, Monday 11 August
FalkirkEric Joyce294121402:50, Sunday 10 August
South SuffolkTim Yeo29420000:30, Saturday 30 August
WithamPriti Patel29330021:30, Tuesday 29 July
Ochil and South PerthshireGordon Banks293121719:05, Friday 15 August
Old Bexley and SidcupJames Brokenshire29330020:36, Tuesday 26 August
Weaver ValeGraham Evans29221120:19, Monday 25 August
Aldridge-BrownhillsRichard Shepherd29220015:22, Wednesday 16 July
Camborne and RedruthGeorge Eustice29230021:45, Saturday 12 April
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel Kawczynski29220015:53, Monday 4 August
Luton SouthGavin Shuker29120016:43, Thursday 31 July
StevenageStephen McPartland29130015:32, Tuesday 27 May
Penistone and StocksbridgeAngela Smith29120015:38, Friday 29 August
St IvesAndrew George29030008:48, Friday 25 July
Mid DerbyshirePauline Latham29031815:40, Tuesday 27 May
North ShropshireOwen Paterson28930017:57, Tuesday 10 June
Wolverhampton South WestPaul Uppal28830014:15, Monday 11 August
Northampton NorthMichael Ellis28820008:50, Tuesday 5 August
BraintreeBrooks Newmark28720023:50, Friday 29 August
StoneWilliam Cash28730011:39, Tuesday 12 August
North West HampshireGeorge Young28630018:40, Saturday 30 August
North West LeicestershireAndrew Bridgen28620018:42, Monday 7 July
North WiltshireJames Gray28620017:09, Saturday 16 August
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim Zahawi28531516:08, Saturday 21 June
BroxbourneCharles Walker28530009:16, Thursday 24 July
RedditchKaren Lumley28530017:57, Tuesday 15 July
Welwyn HatfieldGrant Shapps28520011:12, Friday 27 June
Esher and WaltonDominic Raab28410019:24, Tuesday 15 July
Hemel HempsteadMichael Penning28422118:56, Wednesday 2 July
Vale of ClwydChris Ruane28420015:53, Tuesday 5 August
WarleyJohn Spellar28330000:24, Wednesday 27 August
South West DevonGary Streeter28330013:10, Thursday 21 August
Rutland and MeltonAlan Duncan28320020:18, Saturday 9 August
Leicester WestLiz Kendall28320017:28, Friday 15 August
GlenrothesLindsay Roy28240019:30, Sunday 10 August
North CornwallDan Rogerson28230022:47, Tuesday 12 August
MeridenCaroline Spelman28220018:18, Tuesday 26 August
Sutton and CheamPaul Burstow28120022:48, Monday 18 August
RomfordAndrew Rosindell28130013:48, Friday 1 August
The WrekinMark Pritchard28120017:46, Thursday 17 April
TattonGeorge Osborne28130011:25, Wednesday 4 June
Walsall SouthValerie Vaz28020019:52, Sunday
Liverpool, WaltonSteve Rotheram28030023:47, Thursday 21 August
Doncaster CentralRosie Winterton28020012:58, Saturday 5 July
Aberdeen SouthAnne Begg27922313:51, Thursday 21 August
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren Bradley27820011:09, Monday 28 July
Luton NorthKelvin Hopkins27630012:40, Tuesday 13 May
Linlithgow and East FalkirkMichael Connarty27610022:35, Monday 21 July
Crewe and NantwichEdward Timpson27420012:51, Saturday 26 April
SedgefieldPhil Wilson27332200:29, Saturday 26 July
BlaydonDavid Anderson27230015:56, Tuesday 29 July
Ross, Skye and LochaberCharles Kennedy27260022:53, Wednesday 25 June
Hazel GroveAndrew Stunell27230011:12, Sunday 29 June
Carmarthen West and South PembrokeshireSimon Hart27121119:17, Monday 25 August
Morley and OutwoodEdward Balls27130023:14, Sunday 24 August
PrestonMark Hendrick27120021:47, Monday 4 August
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana Johnson27121014:02, Friday 22 August
HexhamGuy Opperman27130018:50, Tuesday 15 July
South DerbyshireHeather Wheeler27030018:12, Tuesday 19 August
LichfieldMichael Fabricant27030015:26, Friday 8 August
WallaseyAngela Eagle27030008:11, Wednesday 27 August
Rother ValleyKevin Barron26820013:23, Tuesday 12 August
CharnwoodStephen Dorrell26820021:00, Sunday 17 August
Denton and ReddishAndrew Gwynne26722210:58, Thursday 24 July
North Ayrshire and ArranKaty Clark26611015:11, Saturday 30 August
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthDouglas Alexander26620008:53, Monday 11 August
YeovilDavid Laws26530021:44, Thursday 3 July
Boston and SkegnessMark Simmonds26430020:33, Monday 4 August
WansbeckIan Lavery26420022:47, Saturday 30 August
North HerefordshireBill Wiggin26330014:30, Sunday 13 July
EastleighChristopher Huhne26320012:00, Saturday 30 August
PendleAndrew Stephenson26230017:17, Thursday 8 May
CleethorpesMartin Vickers26231715:22, Tuesday 25 March
Brentwood and OngarEric Pickles26230009:51, Wednesday 6 August
Ynys MonAlbert Owen26230019:54, Saturday 21 June
EddisburyStephen O'Brien26130007:20, Monday 4 August
Rutherglen and Hamilton WestTom Greatrex260211111:26, Tuesday 3 June
Mid Dorset and North PooleAnnette Brooke26030022:31, Wednesday 16 July
North DownLady Hermon25920016:45, Saturday 28 June
North East FifeMenzies Campbell259641409:43, Thursday 7 August
Great YarmouthBrandon Lewis25934112812:35, Monday 16 June
Ellesmere Port and NestonAndrew Miller25921007:44, Friday 29 August
EdmontonAndrew Love25832309:51, Wednesday 6 August
LoughboroughNicky Morgan25731017:42, Thursday 21 August
DarlingtonJenny Chapman25720018:49, Wednesday 13 August
South StaffordshireGavin Williamson25650014:52, Friday 13 June
Amber ValleyNigel Mills25530016:20, Saturday 23 August
HaltonDerek Twigg25530011:27, Sunday 11 May
Carmarthen East and DinefwrJonathan Edwards25430019:54, Sunday 24 August
Glasgow North EastWilliam Bain25435918:24, Wednesday 27 August
Ribble ValleyNigel Evans25430023:35, Friday 22 August
KnowsleyGeorge Howarth25330014:26, Thursday 28 August
Penrith and The BorderRory Stewart25230013:53, Sunday 3 August
HuddersfieldBarry Sheerman25221014:35, Tuesday 8 April
SherwoodMark Spencer25230012:37, Tuesday 19 August
Walsall NorthDavid Winnick25230013:01, Thursday 28 August
BurtonAndrew Griffiths25130022:28, Sunday 18 May
MontgomeryshireGlyn Davies25030007:35, Tuesday 19 August
Preseli PembrokeshireStephen Crabb24930012:31, Wednesday 23 July
Great GrimsbyAustin Mitchell24930015:37, Saturday 29 March
Bradford SouthGerry Sutcliffe24830018:15, Sunday 29 June
HemsworthJon Trickett24830012:01, Tuesday 8 April
SolihullLorely Burt24820012:24, Friday 22 August
GordonMalcolm Bruce24720020:00, Monday 11 August
BirkenheadFrank Field24730016:32, Tuesday 26 August
TorbayAdrian Sanders24730001:14, Tuesday 22 July
Perth and North PerthshirePete Wishart24621320:10, Monday 25 August
Barrow and FurnessJohn Woodcock24630012:56, Monday 18 August
WakefieldMary Creagh24530017:38, Wednesday 19 March
Mid BedfordshireNadine Dorries24510016:23, Tuesday 29 July
Dudley NorthIan Austin24431012:40, Friday 27 June
St Austell and NewquayStephen Gilbert24430000:17, Friday 4 April
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastGregg McClymont24330014:53, Friday 8 August
North DevonNick Harvey242331116:51, Sunday 20 July
North West DurhamPat Glass24132323:33, Sunday 10 August
Alyn and DeesideMark Tami24131017:58, Thu 26 December 2013
StourbridgeMargot James2402432111:10, Sunday 17 August
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse Norman24030022:28, Thursday 24 July
RochdaleSimon Danczuk23930009:05, Thursday 31 July
East DunbartonshireJo Swinson2392233017:35, Monday 14 July
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyDanny Alexander23920010:25, Tuesday 26 August
Barnsley CentralDan Jarvis23920022:23, Monday 4 August
RotherhamSarah Champion23800012:27, Sunday 10 August
MiddlesbroughAndrew McDonald23810020:40, Tuesday 22 July
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJoan Walley237371023:24, Thursday 17 April
SloughFiona Mactaggart23732014:16, Monday 14 July
ChesterfieldToby Perkins23731022:11, Monday 9 June
Mid WorcestershirePeter Luff23730009:55, Saturday 5 July
Dundee WestJim McGovern23620018:59 today
KingswoodChris Skidmore23630022:43, Saturday 12 July
HyndburnGraham Jones23440018:57, Friday 22 August
Brigg and GooleAndrew Percy23330020:57, Sunday 27 July
Norwich NorthChloe Smith23230016:23, Tuesday 10 June
North East DerbyshireNatascha Engel23230017:37, Saturday 30 August
North DurhamKevan Jones23230019:52 today
Stoke-on-Trent SouthRobert Flello23230021:54, Wednesday 6 August
StirlingAnne McGuire23120015:52, Thursday 7 August
Berwick-upon-TweedAlan Beith23130008:28, Saturday 19 April
Coatbridge, Chryston and BellshillTom Clarke23060015:16, Saturday 29 March
West Bromwich EastTom Watson23030020:43, Friday 8 August
Clwyd WestDavid Jones23031014:28, Tuesday 19 August
HarlowRobert Halfon22940011:03, Wednesday 23 July
RedcarIan Swales22830017:25, Friday 18 July
Glasgow South WestIan Davidson22860017:31, Saturday 23 August
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleAlan Johnson22730013:23, Thursday 28 August
Wirral SouthAlison McGovern22639817:27, Sunday 17 August
HartlepoolIain Wright22630014:10, Monday 21 July
Belfast EastNaomi Long22530016:16, Sunday 24 August
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget Phillipson22230022:28, Saturday 15 March
Clwyd SouthSusan Elan Jones22130013:47, Friday 29 August
Swansea EastSiân James22130007:00, Friday 25 July
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthJim Sheridan21963308:47, Monday 19 May
Central AyrshireBrian H Donohoe21960021:10, Thursday 21 August
Wentworth and DearneJohn Healey21830009:05, Wednesday 21 May
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockSandra Osborne21730009:57, Monday 9 June
Glasgow EastMargaret Curran21730018:48, Sunday 27 July
MorayAngus Robertson21661508:22, Thursday 21 August
Cynon ValleyAnn Clwyd21630021:18, Tuesday 10 June
Bishop AucklandHelen Goodman21630007:49, Thursday 12 June
Dwyfor MeirionnyddElfyn Llwyd21630012:16, Monday 25 August
Batley and SpenMike Wood21530013:24, Monday 28 July
CarlisleJohn Stevenson21530015:17, Wednesday 2 July
Newport WestPaul Flynn21530020:44, Saturday 23 August
Dundee EastStewart Hosie214261613:43, Monday 14 July
North NorfolkNorman Lamb21432123:13, Monday 4 August
Cannock ChaseAidan Burley21330023:38, Wednesday 30 July
Stockton NorthAlex Cunningham21331620:22, Wednesday 30 July
ScunthorpeNicholas Dakin21030021:42, Tuesday 1 July
Don ValleyCaroline Flint20930012:27, Thursday 26 June
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette Cooper20830018:15, Thursday 14 August
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkMichael Moore20720009:54, Tuesday 12 August
EasingtonGrahame Morris207321217:44, Tuesday 24 June
GedlingVernon Coaker20530016:31, Tuesday 26 August
Lanark and Hamilton EastJimmy Hood20560014:01, Monday 28 April
ArfonHywel Williams20530012:21, Wednesday 23 July
MansfieldAlan Meale20430019:15, Wednesday 23 July
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim Farron20430021:47, Wednesday 16 July
BassetlawJohn Mann20430011:19, Saturday 30 August
LudlowPhilip Dunne20243513:04, Monday 11 August
IslwynChris Evans20130007:18, Saturday 23 August
Barnsley EastMichael Dugher20030015:25, Wednesday 27 August
North ThanetRoger Gale2003101319:18, Tuesday 10 June
Motherwell and WishawFrank Roy19920023:30, Friday 27 June
Brecon and RadnorshireRoger Williams19930023:08, Wednesday 5 March
West Bromwich WestAdrian Bailey19820019:07, Monday 25 August
Carshalton and WallingtonTom Brake19821211:49, Thursday 19 June
AshfieldGloria De Piero19730009:51, Tuesday 24 June
West DunbartonshireGemma Doyle19710008:57, Sunday
WorkingtonTony Cunningham19620009:17, Saturday 30 August
East RenfrewshireJim Murphy19551111:51, Tuesday 19 August
SouthportJohn Pugh19420017:32, Thursday 21 August
MidlothianDavid Hamilton19421117:45, Tuesday 5 August
South ShieldsDavid Miliband19430022:38, Sunday 24 August
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara Keeley19320009:43, Monday 18 August
Sheffield South EastClive Betts19130013:03, Thursday 5 June
AberconwyGuto Bebb19120016:23, Tuesday 29 July
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl Turner19030016:35, Friday 17 January
BurnleyGordon Birtwistle18930013:47, Monday 30 June
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossJohn Thurso18750018:14, Tuesday 12 August
Leicester EastKeith Vaz18620020:55, Tuesday 12 August
Banff and BuchanEilidh Whiteford18620008:34, Sunday 27 July
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDavid Mundell18520013:41, Sunday 20 July
Wolverhampton North EastEmma Reynolds18431112:05, Thursday 29 May
Airdrie and ShottsPamela Nash18020013:53, Tuesday 19 August
Newport EastJessica Morden18020020:57, Tuesday 26 August
DelynDavid Hanson17930021:03, Wednesday 20 August
Blaenau GwentNick Smith17820020:32, Sunday 4 May
TorfaenPaul Murphy17830000:28, Wednesday 27 August
Lagan ValleyJeffrey M Donaldson17820007:50, Friday 1 August
Dumfries and GallowayRussell Brown17750015:34, Wednesday 20 August
ClactonDouglas Carswell17431111:09, Thursday 31 July
WrexhamIan Lucas17330016:20, Wednesday 27 August
InverclydeIain McKenzie17311307:01, Wednesday 27 August
BridgendMadeleine Moon17220022:51, Thursday 24 July
StrangfordJim Shannon17220013:47, Sunday 17 August
CaerphillyWayne David16931721:02, Monday 18 August
Dudley SouthChris Kelly16630012:47, Sunday 10 August
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFadden16131114:53, Thursday 14 August
Kilmarnock and LoudounCathy Jamieson16124111:15, Thursday 24 July
East LondonderryGregory Campbell15930013:52, Friday 7 February
NeathPeter Hain15830010:41, Thursday 14 August
Belfast NorthNigel Dodds15630001:20, Thursday 10 July
AngusMichael Weir15230014:56, Saturday 9 August
East AntrimSammy Wilson1513161110:05, Saturday 23 August
OgmoreHuw Irranca-Davies14830017:58, Thursday 21 August
Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyDai Havard14820015:07, Wednesday 20 August
Thornbury and YateSteve Webb14630023:10, Saturday 9 August
South AntrimWilliam McCrea14520021:59, Thursday 21 August
LlanelliNia Griffith14330021:19, Tuesday 24 June
AberavonHywel Francis14020018:22, Monday 11 August
Upper BannDavid Simpson13820017:43, Friday 15 August
RhonddaChris Bryant12330015:05, Monday 18 August
North AntrimIan Paisley Jnr12230008:37, Thursday 24 July
South DownMargaret Ritchie11630017:48, Tuesday 29 July
FoyleMark Durkan9720010:58, Friday 1 August
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeil8815410:19, Tuesday 19 August
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair Carmichael8710012:21, Tuesday 1 July
Fermanagh and South TyroneMichelle Gildernew8230023:35, Wednesday 18 June
Newry and ArmaghConor Murphy7931201:10, Mon 5 August 2013
Belfast WestPaul Maskey7301215:50, Fri 8 November 2013
West TyronePat Doherty6420011:03, Thu 11 July 2013
Mid UlsterMartin McGuinness5720015:54, Saturday 4 January