HearFromYourMP

Current Status

Click on the headings (e.g. constituency) to sort the table by different columns.

ConstituencyMPSignupsEmails sent to MP this ParliamentMessages sent by MPComments left by constituentsLatest signup
Holborn and St PancrasFrank Dobson110650023:06, Monday
Brighton, PavilionCaroline Lucas1040471312:04, Thursday 10 April
Islington NorthJeremy Corbyn96440017:39, Tuesday
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane Abbott961452815:22, Tuesday 8 April
Bristol WestStephen Williams95450009:54, Tuesday
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg Hillier95040014:59, Wednesday 16 April
CambridgeJulian Huppert924432723:14, Monday
Manchester, WithingtonJohn Leech90150020:48, Saturday 19 April
Manchester, GortonGerald Kaufman86550015:06, Wednesday 19 March
Oxford EastAndrew Smith85631301:41, Friday 18 April
Hampstead and KilburnGlenda Jackson80950015:58, Tuesday 8 April
VauxhallKate Hoey80850019:29, Friday 11 April
StreathamChuka Umunna77740011:36, Friday 18 April
Ealing Central and ActonAngie Bray77640010:47, Friday 4 April
Dulwich and West NorwoodTessa Jowell77340017:03, Wednesday 16 April
Cities of London and WestminsterMark Field77040022:41, Monday 14 April
Bethnal Green and BowRushanara Ali77040018:16, Wednesday
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkSimon Hughes73840021:54, Sunday
Lewisham, DeptfordJoan Ruddock73740018:54, Wednesday 12 March
Brentford and IsleworthMary Macleod72940017:40, Wednesday
Camberwell and PeckhamHarriet Harman72940016:31, Wednesday
Greenwich and WoolwichNick Raynsford72740014:48, Saturday 19 April
Manchester CentralLucy Powell72110000:35, Wednesday
Islington South and FinsburyEmily Thornberry71940023:48, Saturday 22 February
Finchley and Golders GreenMike Freer71140012:09, Wednesday 16 April
HoveMike Weatherley66331622:02, Saturday 12 April
Oxford West and AbingdonNicola Blackwood65840009:36, Saturday 19 April
Lewisham West and PengeJim Dowd65240020:01, Monday 17 March
Hornsey and Wood GreenLynne Featherstone64644520:56, Saturday 12 April
West HamLyn Brown63340013:15, Monday 14 April
HammersmithAndy Slaughter61741216:54, Wednesday 5 March
BatterseaJane Ellison60940014:56, Wednesday
KensingtonMalcolm Rifkind60840008:58, Saturday 5 April
WokingJonathan Lord59930018:35, Tuesday
Blackley and BroughtonGraham Stringer596362310:40, Tuesday 8 April
Milton Keynes SouthIain Stewart59140021:31, Thursday 17 April
Runnymede and WeybridgePhilip Hammond58930015:11, Monday 7 April
Croydon NorthSteve Reed58700008:36, Monday 14 April
Westminster NorthKaren Buck58531309:42, Saturday 12 April
WalthamstowStella Creasy58342422:57, Tuesday 15 April
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonNick Gibb58140022:05, Tuesday 15 April
Mole ValleyPaul Beresford57740017:10, Saturday 22 March
Tonbridge and MallingJohn Stanley57140014:17, Saturday 19 April
TottenhamDavid Lammy57030020:00, Monday
ChichesterAndrew Tyrie56340015:52, Wednesday 2 April
HendonMatthew Offord56040020:22, Tue 10 December 2013
Sheffield CentralPaul Blomfield55630015:36, Wednesday 16 April
Chipping BarnetTheresa Villiers55630021:37, Thursday 17 April
Leeds CentralHilary Benn55332200:05, Tuesday 7 January
Milton Keynes NorthMark Lancaster54540014:56, Saturday 12 April
Birmingham, LadywoodShabana Mahmood54430010:18, Wednesday 16 April
New Forest EastJulian Lewis54410013:10, Monday 7 April
Tunbridge WellsGreg Clark53540011:54, Monday
WindsorAdam Afriyie52930020:53, Monday 7 April
Sleaford and North HykehamStephen Phillips52640014:50, Wednesday
Leyton and WansteadJohn Cryer52540004:15, Thursday 10 April
Liverpool, RiversideLouise Ellman52240020:26, Tuesday
Edinburgh North and LeithMark Lazarowicz5199242410:50, Monday
Erith and ThamesmeadTeresa Pearce51640012:53, Friday 21 March
Weston-Super-MareJohn Penrose51441214:13, Tuesday 1 April
Edinburgh EastSheila Gilmore51120011:47, Thursday 20 March
Brent CentralSarah Teather50831209:26, Friday 18 April
GuildfordAnne Milton50740008:18, Tuesday 11 March
PutneyJustine Greening50730019:18, Thursday 23 January
Richmond ParkZac Goldsmith50640019:23, Friday 11 April
Coventry SouthJim Cunningham50540014:51, Friday 4 April
WitneyDavid Cameron50540010:30, Thursday 17 April
Poplar and LimehouseJim Fitzpatrick502321415:14, Sunday 23 March
WellingboroughPeter Bone50140014:55, Sunday 16 March
BasingstokeMaria Miller50040009:20, Monday 14 April
WycombeSteven Baker49732720:19, Thursday 20 March
Feltham and HestonSeema Malhotra49510019:48, Sunday 6 April
Birmingham, Hall GreenRoger Godsiff493210026421:22, Thursday 10 April
St AlbansAnne Main49020022:23, Friday 7 March
South CambridgeshireAndrew Lansley48830008:38, Tuesday
Brighton, KemptownSimon Kirby48632213:53, Friday 11 April
TwickenhamVincent Cable48530014:12, Wednesday 16 April
Surrey HeathMichael Gove48430013:31, Friday 4 April
Leeds North EastFabian Hamilton48330022:14, Wednesday 12 March
Reading EastRob Wilson48334416:17, Monday 17 March
WimbledonStephen Hammond48230011:13, Tuesday 25 March
Lewisham EastHeidi Alexander48221006:47, Wednesday
Wythenshawe and Sale EastPaul Goggins48230010:54, Monday
KetteringPhilip Hollobone47930001:11, Saturday 5 April
North West CambridgeshireShailesh Vara47630015:26, Wednesday 16 April
Ilford SouthMike Gapes47430018:21, Thursday 20 March
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDaniel Poulter47330011:27, Tuesday 8 April
Norwich SouthSimon Wright47130012:29, Friday 28 February
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn Hayes47130017:31, Saturday 29 March
Birmingham, Selly OakStephen McCabe46630020:02, Monday
Harrow WestGareth Thomas46520015:18, Wednesday 16 April
HertsmereJames Clappison46530021:06, Monday 24 March
East HamStephen Timms46530018:22, Wednesday 9 April
Louth and HorncastlePeter Tapsell46420009:32, Tuesday 8 April
Bournemouth EastTobias Ellwood46130017:31, Wednesday
BracknellPhillip Lee46130009:10, Tuesday 1 April
Warrington SouthDavid Mowat459321508:37, Monday 17 March
Richmond (Yorks)William Hague45830012:13, Saturday 5 April
South East CambridgeshireJames Paice45830023:37, Monday
Lancaster and FleetwoodEric Ollerenshaw45730021:05, Thursday 20 February
Calder ValleyCraig Whittaker456311120:34, Wednesday
York CentralHugh Bayley45530014:30, Thursday 10 April
HenleyJohn Howell453311509:43, Tuesday
East HampshireDamian Hinds45232318:58, Monday 24 March
TootingSadiq Khan45130014:28, Friday 4 April
Chelsea and FulhamGreg Hands45031018:57, Sunday
Croydon CentralGavin Barwell44930018:02, Thursday 13 March
ChorleyLindsay Hoyle44930022:18, Thursday 6 March
Edinburgh South WestAlistair Darling44920009:43, Wednesday 26 March
West DorsetOliver Letwin44830016:31, Monday
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew Jones4484234220:17, Wednesday 19 March
Gillingham and RainhamRehman Chishti44830016:45, Friday 18 April
Arundel and South DownsNick Herbert44730007:33, Thursday 17 April
Glasgow CentralAnas Sarwar44620023:23, Monday 10 March
Sheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughDavid Blunkett44630022:01, Tuesday
BarkingMargaret Hodge44530023:39, Wednesday 19 March
SpelthorneKwasi Kwarteng44530008:57, Wednesday
Newcastle upon Tyne EastNick Brown44530021:40, Wednesday
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid Morris44430015:39, Wednesday 16 April
Bristol North WestCharlotte Leslie44430016:54, Thursday 2 January
Garston and HalewoodMaria Eagle44130020:18, Monday 24 March
WatfordRichard Harrington44030023:58, Saturday 12 April
TotnesSarah Wollaston43940022:48, Wednesday 16 April
Ilford NorthLee Scott439371705:29, Wednesday 16 April
Suffolk CoastalTherese Coffey43842423:32, Wednesday 16 April
South SwindonRobert Buckland43830009:00, Wednesday 9 April
South West HertfordshireDavid Gauke43730018:14, Friday 4 April
City of ChesterStephen Mosley43735922:57, Sunday 12 January
Thirsk and MaltonAnne McIntosh43640013:18, Sunday
Bradford WestGeorge Galloway43511813:42, Thursday 20 March
North East HampshireJames Arbuthnot43530013:04, Monday 7 April
PooleRobert Syms43540015:00, Thursday 27 March
Plymouth, Sutton and DevonportOliver Colvile43430019:03, Saturday 19 April
BolsoverDennis Skinner43230009:21, Thursday 10 April
Bolton South EastYasmin Qureshi432411008:21, Tuesday
Bromley and ChislehurstBob Neill43230007:47, Monday
PudseyStuart Andrew43131810:22, Saturday 19 April
Chesham and AmershamCheryl Gillan43130016:32, Monday 17 March
South West SurreyJeremy Hunt43030015:17, Sunday 23 February
Liverpool, WavertreeLuciana Berger42830012:00, Thursday 9 January
South NorthamptonshireAndrea Leadsom42630019:04, Thursday 10 April
DaventryChris Heaton-Harris42630014:43, Wednesday
WantageEdward Vaizey42630018:13, Wednesday 16 April
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan Smith42530020:59, Saturday 19 April
Harrow EastBob Blackman42330022:25, Wednesday 9 April
StockportAnn Coffey42330015:24, Friday 11 April
Grantham and StamfordNicholas Boles42230019:06, Saturday 5 April
WokinghamJohn Redwood42131211:53, Thursday 17 April
ChristchurchChristopher Chope42140019:48, Wednesday
North TynesideMary Glindon42030007:33, Monday 14 April
Bristol EastKerry McCarthy42031121:12, Wednesday 2 April
Altrincham and Sale WestGraham Brady42030008:24, Friday 3 January
Edinburgh SouthIan Murray41621014:47, Saturday 8 February
Rayleigh and WickfordMark Francois41630016:10, Tuesday 1 April
Skipton and RiponJulian Smith41531217:00, Friday 7 March
Coventry North WestGeoffrey Robinson41330015:30, Wednesday 16 April
BuckinghamJohn Bercow41130019:03, Tuesday 25 February
Leeds WestRachel Reeves41130012:33, Tuesday 11 February
Warwick and LeamingtonChris White40930016:31, Wednesday 2 April
WellsTessa Munt40940012:53, Thursday 10 April
East SurreySam Gyimah40940021:17, Wednesday
Croydon SouthRichard Ottaway40930023:43, Friday 4 April
BeckenhamBob Stewart40840019:11, Tuesday 15 April
AldershotGerald Howarth40730023:21, Wednesday
StroudNeil Carmichael40640013:56, Monday 10 March
Somerton and FromeDavid Heath40540020:28, Thursday 13 March
BeaconsfieldDominic Grieve40330022:29, Friday 11 April
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerNick Hurd40330017:04, Friday 18 April
Bristol SouthDawn Primarolo4033421410:19, Wednesday 2 April
Hitchin and HarpendenPeter Lilley40130008:30, Sunday
Rochford and Southend EastJames Duddridge40131220:07, Wednesday 12 February
Coventry North EastBob Ainsworth40130017:55, Wednesday 9 April
Ealing, SouthallVirendra Sharma40030018:42, Sunday 9 March
ChippenhamDuncan Hames40040010:48, Thursday 6 March
ThurrockJackie Doyle-Price40040015:39, Friday 7 March
Enfield NorthNick de Bois39820023:59, Wednesday 16 April
Leeds North WestGreg Mulholland39720019:17, Sunday 16 March
North SwindonJustin Tomlinson39620010:31, Sunday
CanterburyJulian Brazier39520013:55, Friday 7 March
Central DevonMel Stride39520011:58, Monday
Sheffield, HallamNicholas Clegg39520020:20, Wednesday
BootleJoe Benton39430013:41, Sunday 6 April
FarehamMark Hoban39430022:52, Tuesday 11 March
CongletonFiona Bruce39420018:56, Wednesday 19 March
KeighleyKris Hopkins39330016:54, Friday 4 April
NewburyRichard Benyon39320017:53, Tuesday 28 January
Bournemouth WestConor Burns39120019:09, Thursday 3 April
Haltemprice and HowdenDavid Davis39130021:05, Tuesday
North SomersetLiam Fox39020011:01, Saturday 19 April
ChelmsfordSimon Burns38920009:16, Tuesday 15 April
Leicester SouthJonathan Ashworth38810022:14, Monday 24 March
Southampton, TestAlan Whitehead38820019:15, Sunday 6 April
Birmingham, Perry BarrKhalid Mahmood38720013:18, Monday 24 March
TamworthChristopher Pincher38720009:08, Sunday 6 April
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen Doughty38600018:50, Monday 10 March
LincolnKarl McCartney38630009:05, Sunday 23 March
Ealing NorthStephen Pound38620012:06, Friday 14 March
LeighAndy Burnham38630017:51, Friday 21 February
Leeds EastGeorge Mudie38520018:16, Friday 21 February
Heywood and MiddletonJim Dobbin38530013:38, Friday 7 March
MacclesfieldDavid Rutley38530012:34, Thursday 13 March
The CotswoldsGeoffrey Clifton-Brown38420014:23, Monday 6 January
North East BedfordshireAlistair Burt383211621:11, Thursday 17 April
Brent NorthBarry Gardiner38320018:37, Monday 17 February
Salford and EcclesHazel Blears38320018:51, Friday 18 April
GosportCaroline Dinenage38231322:48, Wednesday 26 March
ErewashJessica Lee38220018:57, Saturday 29 March
Folkestone and HytheDamian Collins38130017:05, Sunday 9 March
Derby NorthChris Williamson38120020:43, Tuesday 15 April
MaldonJohn Whittingdale38040010:19, Thursday 27 March
Vale of GlamorganAlun Cairns38020020:34, Saturday 15 February
ReigateCrispin Blunt38030014:08, Wed 27 November 2013
Bolton North EastDavid Crausby37920008:00, Saturday 5 April
Hornchurch and UpminsterAngela Watkinson37830011:18, Tuesday 18 March
NewarkPatrick Mercer37830019:11, Wednesday 16 April
Hertford and StortfordMark Prisk37820013:42, Thursday 13 March
TynemouthAlan Campbell37730015:15, Monday 14 April
DewsburySimon Reevell3772262321:47, Friday 21 February
TewkesburyLaurence Robertson37720021:20, Friday 18 April
PeterboroughStewart Jackson37720013:15, Thursday 20 March
Chatham and AylesfordTracey Crouch37620017:05, Monday 17 March
Swansea WestGeraint Davies37620000:09, Wednesday 9 April
Derby SouthMargaret Beckett37630010:01, Friday 18 April
Colne ValleyJason McCartney37620013:19, Wednesday
WealdenCharles Hendry37530019:43, Tuesday 8 April
New Forest WestDesmond Swayne37530009:27, Sunday 16 March
South East CornwallSheryll Murray37430010:39, Wednesday 2 April
North DorsetRobert Walter37430021:11, Friday 14 March
ElthamClive Efford37320014:01, Monday 14 April
CeredigionMark Williams37320013:53, Wednesday 26 March
Derbyshire DalesPatrick McLoughlin37330014:56, Sunday
RushcliffeKenneth Clarke37320018:34, Monday 10 March
Meon ValleyGeorge Hollingbery37230011:40, Saturday 12 April
BathDon Foster37230015:29, Monday 31 March
IpswichBen Gummer37130014:19, Tuesday 28 January
Tiverton and HonitonNeil Parish37130016:30, Monday
Bexhill and BattleGregory Barker37130018:14, Monday 31 March
AshfordDamian Green37130019:12, Wednesday 9 April
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralChi Onwurah37020014:47, Friday 28 February
Glasgow SouthTom Harris37021012:25, Monday
South DorsetRichard Drax37030012:22, Saturday 22 March
Birmingham, ErdingtonJack Dromey37030020:35, Thursday 27 March
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert Goodwill37020021:15, Friday 18 April
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonagh36930019:52, Friday 14 March
Worthing WestPeter Bottomley36930017:47, Monday 7 April
Warrington NorthHelen Jones36830021:58, Monday 14 April
South LeicestershireAndrew Robathan36820016:38, Thursday 20 February
Kirkcaldy and CowdenbeathGordon Brown36820015:53, Thursday 10 April
Rossendale and DarwenJake Berry36720011:05, Thursday 10 April
Truro and FalmouthSarah Newton36740009:18, Friday 28 February
South West NorfolkElizabeth Truss36730023:56, Sunday
BosworthDavid Tredinnick36620020:57, Saturday 12 April
Nottingham SouthLilian Greenwood36520018:25, Wednesday
Bury St EdmundsDavid Ruffley36530013:48, Tuesday 1 April
Southend WestDavid Amess36420013:34, Wednesday 19 March
Nottingham EastChristopher Leslie36323513:25, Saturday 5 April
South ThanetLaura Sandys3623363814:59, Wednesday 26 March
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnell36220018:10, Friday 21 February
Epsom and EwellChris Grayling36120007:29, Thursday 17 April
High PeakAndrew Bingham36130012:45, Saturday 19 April
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie Abrahams36110017:35, Monday 24 March
HorshamFrancis Maude36130021:14, Friday 18 April
Enfield, SouthgateDavid Burrowes36126601:18, Sunday 12 January
ShipleyPhilip Davies36031413:46, Monday 6 January
Dunfermline and West FifeThomas Docherty36022521:40, Wednesday 26 March
Mid SussexNicholas Soames36030012:07, Friday 14 March
Rochester and StroodMark Reckless36031720:59, Saturday 8 March
Torridge and West DevonGeoffrey Cox35930017:35, Tuesday
South RibbleLorraine Fullbrook35930014:02, Wednesday
OrpingtonJo Johnson35830019:42, Saturday 22 February
Kingston and SurbitonEdward Davey35720017:15, Monday 14 April
BanburyTony Baldry35720022:28, Saturday 5 April
ExeterBen Bradshaw35630020:18, Saturday 19 April
WiganLisa Nandy35530021:12, Monday
Glasgow NorthAnn McKechin35410017:51, Tuesday
York OuterJulian Sturdy35430017:15, Wednesday 16 April
BedfordRichard Fuller35330018:47, Sunday 13 April
South Basildon and East ThurrockStephen Metcalfe35230013:58, Tuesday
Sefton CentralBill Esterson35220009:09, Sunday 2 March
BroxtoweAnna Soubry35131014:08, Wednesday
DartfordGareth Johnson35140012:29, Saturday 12 April
BromsgroveSajid Javid35030020:21, Wednesday 16 April
West SuffolkMatthew Hancock34940007:45, Thursday 6 March
Newton AbbotAnne-Marie Morris34930020:30, Friday 11 April
MakerfieldYvonne Fovargue34830018:29, Monday 7 April
Cardiff CentralJennifer Willott34830013:12, Wednesday 16 April
Plymouth, Moor ViewAlison Seabeck34831219:30, Friday 21 February
Bury SouthIvan Lewis34731318:44, Saturday 8 March
Basildon and BillericayJohn Baron34630009:41, Sunday
Hastings and RyeAmber Rudd34530013:36, Wednesday 26 March
Cardiff WestKevin Brennan34520019:24, Thursday 17 April
Maidstone and The WealdHelen Grant34430017:32, Thursday 10 April
HalifaxLinda Riordan34330008:19, Monday 7 April
Bridgwater and West SomersetIan Liddell-Grainger34330021:55, Friday 21 March
Uxbridge and South RuislipJohn Randall34330017:09, Monday 24 March
Epping ForestEleanor Laing34320007:49, Saturday 19 April
SevenoaksMichael Fallon34231819:59, Friday 4 April
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline Nokes34231622:16, Fri 15 November 2013
Edinburgh WestMichael Crockart34122115:34, Monday 7 April
Birmingham, EdgbastonGisela Stuart34121015:15, Saturday 19 April
Birmingham, Hodge HillLiam Byrne34130015:22, Thu 26 December 2013
Saffron WaldenAlan Haselhurst34030021:33, Tuesday
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy Wright34030016:00, Friday 28 March
St Helens South and WhistonShaun Woodward34030014:28, Monday 24 March
Forest of DeanMark Harper33830021:11, Friday 14 March
AylesburyDavid Lidington33830016:18, Tuesday
WorcesterRobin Walker33730014:28, Friday 18 April
MaidenheadTheresa May33730012:43, Monday 7 April
Dagenham and RainhamJon Cruddas33730011:58, Monday 3 March
Northampton SouthBrian Binley33630017:20, Monday
Bolton WestJulie Hilling33630007:59, Friday 11 April
LivingstonGraeme Morrice33620015:50, Friday 4 April
South West WiltshireAndrew Murrison33532718:06, Tuesday
StaffordJeremy Lefroy33530009:48, Tuesday 18 March
LewesNorman Baker33530012:25, Tuesday 8 April
CrawleyHenry Smith33430021:07, Sunday 16 February
HuntingdonJonathan Djanogly33330012:38, Monday 13 January
DoverCharlie Elphicke332321021:25, Thursday 6 March
ColchesterBob Russell33230010:23, Thursday 10 April
WinchesterSteve Brine33230021:52, Sun 29 December 2013
North East HertfordshireOliver Heald33130017:33, Wednesday 8 January
South West BedfordshireAndrew Selous33132011:41, Sunday 13 April
Ashton-under-LyneDavid Heyes33130017:41, Friday 3 January
North East CambridgeshireStephen Barclay32930003:01, Saturday 19 April
Taunton DeaneJeremy Browne32930010:28, Thursday 20 February
Filton and Bradley StokeJack Lopresti32930019:56, Tuesday 15 April
GatesheadIan Mearns32930018:25, Saturday 15 February
Cardiff NorthJonathan Evans32830009:24, Wednesday
St Helens NorthDave Watts32730006:39, Friday 7 March
City of DurhamRoberta Blackman-Woods32730020:43, Saturday 19 April
Birmingham, NorthfieldRichard Burden32732423:39, Friday 4 April
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan Reynolds32630022:51, Wednesday
Bury NorthDavid Nuttall32630015:18, Monday 17 March
PontypriddOwen Smith32530022:25, Sunday 16 February
East DevonHugo Swire32530021:39, Monday 3 March
Faversham and Mid KentHugh Robertson32430020:29, Tuesday
Halesowen and Rowley RegisJames Morris32422114:33, Sunday 6 April
CorbyAndy Sawford32410020:39, Friday 11 April
North East SomersetJacob Rees-Mogg3234364316:21, Monday 17 March
Doncaster NorthEdward Miliband32230022:23, Saturday 8 March
West WorcestershireHarriett Baldwin32140017:07, Thursday 10 April
Glasgow North WestJohn Robertson32122000:47, Wednesday 12 March
Castle PointRebecca Harris31940008:39, Friday 18 April
HavantDavid Willetts31840021:49, Friday 7 March
CheadleMark Hunter31730022:39, Thursday 2 January
Harwich and North EssexBernard Jenkin31630009:01, Tuesday 11 March
Belfast SouthAlasdair McDonnell31530010:11, Friday 7 March
Wyre and Preston NorthBen Wallace31330021:19, Tuesday
Wyre ForestMark Garnier31230018:24, Wed 16 October 2013
Birmingham, YardleyJohn Hemming31230014:31, Monday 3 March
WaveneyPeter Aldous31240013:54, Tuesday 8 April
East Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowMichael McCann31220019:17, Sunday 23 February
North WarwickshireDan Byles31130007:51, Thursday 17 April
SalisburyJohn Glen31030016:29, Monday 17 March
Bradford EastDavid Ward31030012:02, Friday 7 March
NuneatonMarcus Jones30930011:53, Wednesday 16 April
East YorkshireGreg Knight30831113:46, Wednesday 19 March
HarboroughEdward Garnier30730019:46, Friday 14 March
North West NorfolkHenry Bellingham30731322:05, Tuesday 1 April
Newcastle-under-LymePaul Farrelly30730014:57, Wednesday 9 April
South NorfolkRichard Bacon30630012:25, Friday 18 April
Argyll and ButeAlan Reid30620018:37, Wednesday
Stretford and UrmstonKate Green30621057102:24, Sat 30 November 2013
GraveshamAdam Holloway30532523:18, Friday 11 April
Portsmouth SouthMike Hancock30530018:05, Wednesday 16 April
Sittingbourne and SheppeyGordon Henderson30540015:54, Tuesday
Mid NorfolkGeorge Freeman30440011:39, Sunday
Elmet and RothwellAlec Shelbrooke30440018:12, Monday 17 February
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnell30431210:15, Thursday 13 March
CopelandJamie Reed30430015:54, Sunday 30 March
Blyth ValleyRonnie Campbell30330019:08, Thursday 20 March
GainsboroughEdward Leigh30330009:50, Wednesday
Blackpool SouthGordon Marsden30230013:42, Friday 18 April
Isle of WightAndrew Turner30231216:17, Saturday 5 April
BlackburnJack Straw30230008:15, Thursday 10 April
MonmouthDavid Davies30230000:15, Wednesday 5 February
GloucesterRichard Graham30232922:40, Sunday 13 April
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew Mitchell30230021:31, Monday 14 April
Southampton, ItchenJohn Denham30130001:29, Saturday 5 April
Washington and Sunderland WestSharon Hodgson30130019:06, Monday 17 March
DevizesClaire Perry30040000:07, Saturday 5 April
Stoke-on-Trent CentralTristram Hunt30030007:22, Friday 31 January
Sunderland CentralJulie Elliott29920009:34, Sunday 6 April
Wirral WestEsther McVey29920021:05, Saturday 19 April
EastbourneStephen Lloyd29830011:25, Thursday 20 February
West Aberdeenshire and KincardineRobert Smith29860012:46, Tuesday 18 February
Reading WestAlok Sharma29821013:22, Friday 4 April
West LancashireRosie Cooper29821022:41, Wednesday 16 April
Nottingham NorthGraham Allen29820014:59, Thursday 27 March
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid Evennett29733113:06, Monday 31 March
Portsmouth NorthPenny Mordaunt29720014:38, Friday 14 February
East LothianFiona O'Donnell29724522:15, Saturday 22 March
Liverpool, West DerbyStephen Twigg29620003:34, Friday 3 January
RugbyMark Pawsey29521309:50, Wednesday
Oldham West and RoytonMichael Meacher29520011:09, Saturday 5 April
JarrowStephen Hepburn29430012:08, Sunday 6 April
East Worthing and ShorehamTim Loughton29421019:35, Friday 4 April
Beverley and HoldernessGraham Stuart29420019:50, Monday 7 April
Aberdeen NorthFrank Doran29421115:15, Thursday 30 January
Blackpool North and CleveleysPaul Maynard29320016:30, Monday 20 January
Stockton SouthJames Wharton29320008:58, Sunday
Selby and AinstyNigel Adams29330009:29, Saturday 15 March
GowerMartin Caton29320012:45, Tuesday 15 April
Middlesbrough South and East ClevelandTom Blenkinsop29332317:43, Wednesday 26 March
Camborne and RedruthGeorge Eustice29230021:45, Saturday 12 April
BroadlandKeith Simpson29230021:00, Saturday 19 April
CheltenhamMartin Horwood29222119:30, Thursday 17 April
Sheffield, HeeleyMeg Munn29230017:14, Tuesday 15 April
FyldeMark Menzies29131210:01, Thursday 27 March
FalkirkEric Joyce291121416:46, Thu 5 December 2013
WithamPriti Patel29130019:33, Tuesday
Old Bexley and SidcupJames Brokenshire29130017:23, Friday 4 April
StevenageStephen McPartland29030008:53, Tuesday 1 April
Weaver ValeGraham Evans29021113:41, Tuesday 14 January
Ochil and South PerthshireGordon Banks290121700:33, Tuesday 11 March
TelfordDavid Wright29030009:23, Friday 18 April
Shrewsbury and AtchamDaniel Kawczynski29020017:38, Tuesday 18 March
South SuffolkTim Yeo29020015:44, Wednesday 5 March
Penistone and StocksbridgeAngela Smith28920021:08, Friday 24 January
Mid DerbyshirePauline Latham28831820:31, Thursday 2 January
North ShropshireOwen Paterson28830016:38, Friday 7 March
Aldridge-BrownhillsRichard Shepherd28720010:01, Wednesday
Wolverhampton South WestPaul Uppal28630018:32, Monday 10 March
Northampton NorthMichael Ellis28620009:06, Tuesday 1 April
StoneWilliam Cash28630011:38, Sunday 9 March
Luton SouthGavin Shuker28520012:53, Monday 6 January
North West HampshireGeorge Young28530021:36, Thursday 27 March
Welwyn HatfieldGrant Shapps28420019:56, Sunday 9 March
RedditchKaren Lumley28430003:41, Sunday 9 March
North West LeicestershireAndrew Bridgen28420010:16, Tuesday 15 April
St IvesAndrew George28430022:07, Tuesday 15 April
Stratford-on-AvonNadhim Zahawi28331516:14, Wednesday 5 March
Esher and WaltonDominic Raab28310018:31, Sunday 16 March
BraintreeBrooks Newmark28220014:09, Saturday 5 April
Vale of ClwydChris Ruane28220021:55, Thursday 17 April
North WiltshireJames Gray28120014:28, Wednesday 19 March
The WrekinMark Pritchard28120017:46, Thursday 17 April
TattonGeorge Osborne28030017:36, Wednesday
RomfordAndrew Rosindell28030012:45, Saturday 12 April
Sutton and CheamPaul Burstow28020012:48, Tuesday 11 March
Hemel HempsteadMichael Penning27922116:28, Thursday 27 March
BroxbourneCharles Walker27930009:57, Monday
GlenrothesLindsay Roy27940022:07, Thursday 2 January
South West DevonGary Streeter27930015:00, Sunday 23 February
MeridenCaroline Spelman27820016:45, Friday 4 April
Doncaster CentralRosie Winterton27820014:20, Wednesday 19 March
North CornwallDan Rogerson27830017:51, Sunday
Rutland and MeltonAlan Duncan27820014:51, Wednesday 16 April
Walsall SouthValerie Vaz27720013:21, Wednesday 26 February
Aberdeen SouthAnne Begg27722316:18, Wednesday 16 April
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren Bradley27720021:25, Thursday 2 January
Liverpool, WaltonSteve Rotheram27630012:39, Wednesday 26 March
Luton NorthKelvin Hopkins27530018:21, Thursday 27 March
WarleyJohn Spellar27430017:29, Monday 24 March
Leicester WestLiz Kendall27420014:18, Thursday 20 March
Linlithgow and East FalkirkMichael Connarty27310014:37, Wednesday 16 April
Crewe and NantwichEdward Timpson27320003:04, Monday 31 March
Hazel GroveAndrew Stunell27130000:06, Saturday 12 April
SedgefieldPhil Wilson27032217:13, Thursday 27 February
BlaydonDavid Anderson27030021:14, Monday 14 April
Ross, Skye and LochaberCharles Kennedy26960019:42, Saturday 12 April
PrestonMark Hendrick26820012:36, Wednesday 9 April
WallaseyAngela Eagle26830017:43, Friday 4 April
Carmarthen West and South PembrokeshireSimon Hart26821121:57, Wednesday 8 January
HexhamGuy Opperman26830012:27, Wednesday 16 April
Kingston upon Hull NorthDiana Johnson26821000:04, Friday 18 April
Denton and ReddishAndrew Gwynne26622209:41, Sunday 23 March
South DerbyshireHeather Wheeler26630015:51, Friday 7 March
Morley and OutwoodEdward Balls26630013:56, Friday 14 March
Rother ValleyKevin Barron26520015:07, Monday
YeovilDavid Laws26430014:30, Wednesday 16 April
LichfieldMichael Fabricant26330009:54, Tuesday 11 March
CharnwoodStephen Dorrell26320016:14, Wednesday
North Ayrshire and ArranKaty Clark26211010:08, Thursday 13 March
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthDouglas Alexander26220013:08, Wednesday
Boston and SkegnessMark Simmonds26230013:58, Friday 11 April
CleethorpesMartin Vickers26231715:22, Tuesday 25 March
PendleAndrew Stephenson26130017:35, Friday 7 March
EddisburyStephen O'Brien26030008:53, Wednesday 5 February
Brentwood and OngarEric Pickles26030018:21, Saturday 18 January
EastleighChristopher Huhne25920013:59, Wednesday 5 February
North East FifeMenzies Campbell258641410:21, Friday 14 March
Mid Dorset and North PooleAnnette Brooke25830008:17, Sunday 16 March
WansbeckIan Lavery25820019:17, Thursday 3 April
Ynys MonAlbert Owen25830014:32, Wednesday 2 April
Great YarmouthBrandon Lewis25834112800:47, Friday 21 March
North HerefordshireBill Wiggin25830009:00, Sunday
Rutherglen and Hamilton WestTom Greatrex257211117:09, Tuesday 18 March
EdmontonAndrew Love25632322:47, Tuesday
North DownLady Hermon25620013:34, Monday 10 March
DarlingtonJenny Chapman25620016:39, Tuesday 28 January
LoughboroughNicky Morgan25631020:52, Wednesday 16 April
Ellesmere Port and NestonAndrew Miller25521019:44, Tuesday 15 April
HaltonDerek Twigg25430012:48, Wednesday 2 April
South StaffordshireGavin Williamson25450016:38, Tuesday 18 March
Amber ValleyNigel Mills25230015:15, Wednesday 5 March
HuddersfieldBarry Sheerman25221014:35, Tuesday 8 April
KnowsleyGeorge Howarth25030015:37, Friday 7 March
BurtonAndrew Griffiths25030016:14, Sunday 23 March
Carmarthen East and DinefwrJonathan Edwards24930019:32, Saturday 19 April
Penrith and The BorderRory Stewart24930020:53, Thursday 2 January
Great GrimsbyAustin Mitchell24930015:37, Saturday 29 March
Ribble ValleyNigel Evans24930010:41, Wednesday 5 March
Glasgow North EastWilliam Bain24835911:35, Saturday 19 April
HemsworthJon Trickett24830012:01, Tuesday 8 April
SherwoodMark Spencer24830023:57, Tuesday 4 March
Walsall NorthDavid Winnick24730011:34, Wednesday 26 March
MontgomeryshireGlyn Davies24730014:50, Wednesday
Preseli PembrokeshireStephen Crabb24730008:13, Friday 4 April
WakefieldMary Creagh24530017:38, Wednesday 19 March
BirkenheadFrank Field24530021:25, Friday 4 April
Bradford SouthGerry Sutcliffe24530017:01, Friday 14 March
St Austell and NewquayStephen Gilbert24430000:17, Friday 4 April
Mid BedfordshireNadine Dorries24410021:56, Thursday 3 April
TorbayAdrian Sanders24430014:46, Friday 4 April
Perth and North PerthshirePete Wishart24421315:02, Wednesday 16 April
StourbridgeMargot James2432392110:48, Sunday 13 April
Barrow and FurnessJohn Woodcock24330010:11, Saturday 12 April
SolihullLorely Burt24320021:31, Sunday 13 April
Dudley NorthIan Austin24331022:07, Wednesday 5 February
GordonMalcolm Bruce24220021:38, Saturday 12 April
Alyn and DeesideMark Tami24131017:58, Thu 26 December 2013
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastGregg McClymont24030022:51, Thursday 10 April
North West DurhamPat Glass24032310:11, Monday 24 February
East DunbartonshireJo Swinson2392233019:17, Friday 14 February
North DevonNick Harvey238331215:29, Sat 28 December 2013
Barnsley CentralDan Jarvis23720011:37, Thursday 17 April
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJoan Walley237371023:24, Thursday 17 April
RotherhamSarah Champion23600020:05, Friday 4 April
SloughFiona Mactaggart23632018:46, Thursday 3 April
Mid WorcestershirePeter Luff23630005:51, Friday 4 April
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse Norman23630017:31, Friday 28 March
RochdaleSimon Danczuk23630013:56, Saturday 19 April
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyDanny Alexander23620019:43, Friday 7 March
MiddlesbroughAndrew McDonald23510019:31, Saturday 5 April
KingswoodChris Skidmore23430018:14, Wednesday
ChesterfieldToby Perkins23431002:20, Saturday 19 April
Dundee WestJim McGovern23320016:17, Saturday 5 April
HyndburnGraham Jones23240015:34, Friday 11 April
Brigg and GooleAndrew Percy23230018:58, Sunday 16 March
Berwick-upon-TweedAlan Beith23130008:28, Saturday 19 April
Coatbridge, Chryston and BellshillTom Clarke23060015:16, Saturday 29 March
StirlingAnne McGuire23020003:00, Friday 18 April
Norwich NorthChloe Smith23030012:17, Thursday 17 April
North East DerbyshireNatascha Engel23030019:05, Thursday 17 April
Stoke-on-Trent SouthRobert Flello22930015:37, Friday 4 April
HarlowRobert Halfon22840009:20, Saturday 5 April
West Bromwich EastTom Watson22730011:46, Tuesday
North DurhamKevan Jones22630014:20, Thursday 13 March
Clwyd WestDavid Jones22531014:44, Sunday
RedcarIan Swales22530009:03, Friday 7 March
Wirral SouthAlison McGovern22439818:33, Monday 3 March
HartlepoolIain Wright22430020:20, Friday 4 April
Glasgow South WestIan Davidson22460000:58, Monday 10 March
Belfast EastNaomi Long22330022:17, Wed 27 November 2013
Kingston upon Hull West and HessleAlan Johnson22330008:39, Wednesday 9 April
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget Phillipson22230022:28, Saturday 15 March
Swansea EastSiân James21930015:29, Tuesday 8 April
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthJim Sheridan21863317:22, Tuesday 15 April
Clwyd SouthSusan Elan Jones21630018:59, Sat 28 December 2013
Wentworth and DearneJohn Healey21530014:12, Mon 30 December 2013
Glasgow EastMargaret Curran21530009:54, Wednesday 2 April
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockSandra Osborne21530013:32, Monday 14 April
Batley and SpenMike Wood21430020:35, Monday 3 February
CarlisleJohn Stevenson21430019:07, Saturday 29 March
Bishop AucklandHelen Goodman21430012:50, Monday
Cynon ValleyAnn Clwyd21430001:57, Friday 3 January
Newport WestPaul Flynn21330013:48, Saturday 29 March
Dundee EastStewart Hosie212261610:42, Friday 4 April
MorayAngus Robertson21261521:19, Friday 18 April
Central AyrshireBrian H Donohoe21260013:59, Friday 4 April
Dwyfor MeirionnyddElfyn Llwyd21230007:32, Thursday 20 March
North NorfolkNorman Lamb21132120:54, Tuesday 4 March
Stockton NorthAlex Cunningham21031613:25, Tuesday 8 April
Cannock ChaseAidan Burley20930012:44, Sat 12 October 2013
Don ValleyCaroline Flint20830012:16, Monday
ScunthorpeNicholas Dakin20830015:33, Friday 4 April
Normanton, Pontefract and CastlefordYvette Cooper20730018:50, Tuesday 25 March
ArfonHywel Williams20430023:21, Tuesday 4 March
Lanark and Hamilton EastJimmy Hood20460014:42, Sunday 9 March
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim Farron20330016:29, Friday 7 March
GedlingVernon Coaker20330014:21, Friday 7 March
EasingtonGrahame Morris203321208:41, Tuesday 18 March
BassetlawJohn Mann20230010:20, Monday 10 March
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkMichael Moore20220013:02, Sunday 9 February
MansfieldAlan Meale20130006:25, Thursday 10 April
North ThanetRoger Gale1993101314:48, Thursday 13 February
Brecon and RadnorshireRoger Williams19930023:08, Wednesday 5 March
Barnsley EastMichael Dugher19920019:12, Friday 28 March
IslwynChris Evans19820002:25, Thursday 10 April
Motherwell and WishawFrank Roy19720014:48, Monday 10 February
Carshalton and WallingtonTom Brake19721206:09, Tuesday 15 April
AshfieldGloria De Piero19630019:23, Friday 4 April
LudlowPhilip Dunne19633516:49, Wednesday
West Bromwich WestAdrian Bailey19620014:34, Monday 7 April
WorkingtonTony Cunningham19320003:53, Tuesday 1 April
West DunbartonshireGemma Doyle19310014:51, Tuesday 25 February
SouthportJohn Pugh19320014:07, Wednesday 19 February
MidlothianDavid Hamilton19221113:11, Saturday 5 April
East RenfrewshireJim Murphy19251121:19, Friday 4 April
South ShieldsDavid Miliband19230018:09, Friday 4 April
Worsley and Eccles SouthBarbara Keeley19120010:30, Saturday 11 January
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl Turner19030016:35, Friday 17 January
Sheffield South EastClive Betts18930017:54, Thursday 10 April
AberconwyGuto Bebb18920011:55, Monday 14 April
BurnleyGordon Birtwistle18830016:33, Monday 17 February
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter RossJohn Thurso18650000:18, Saturday 5 April
Banff and BuchanEilidh Whiteford18520016:01, Tuesday 7 January
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleDavid Mundell18420018:47, Tuesday 25 February
Leicester EastKeith Vaz18320021:45, Saturday 12 April
Wolverhampton North EastEmma Reynolds18331115:25, Saturday 11 January
Newport EastJessica Morden17820000:17, Tuesday 1 April
Airdrie and ShottsPamela Nash17820013:58, Sunday 13 April
TorfaenPaul Murphy17730020:16, Sat 12 October 2013
Blaenau GwentNick Smith17620014:43, Tuesday 15 April
DelynDavid Hanson17630016:54, Wednesday 16 April
Lagan ValleyJeffrey M Donaldson17520021:38, Tuesday 18 March
Dumfries and GallowayRussell Brown17450015:20, Thursday 20 February
BridgendMadeleine Moon17120010:46, Sunday 23 March
WrexhamIan Lucas17130011:23, Tuesday 8 April
StrangfordJim Shannon17120021:01, Wednesday 12 February
InverclydeIain McKenzie16911310:18, Tuesday
ClactonDouglas Carswell16931113:42, Saturday 8 March
CaerphillyWayne David16731700:08, Thursday 10 April
Dudley SouthChris Kelly16430015:11, Friday 7 March
East LondonderryGregory Campbell15930013:52, Friday 7 February
Kilmarnock and LoudounCathy Jamieson15824111:21, Wednesday 16 April
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFadden15831114:32, Saturday 5 April
NeathPeter Hain15730017:40, Wednesday 9 April
Belfast NorthNigel Dodds15430014:35, Thu 17 October 2013
East AntrimSammy Wilson1492161110:31, Friday 28 March
AngusMichael Weir14820021:27, Friday 21 March
OgmoreHuw Irranca-Davies14530018:21, Tuesday
South AntrimWilliam McCrea14420019:59, Monday 14 April
Thornbury and YateSteve Webb14430013:48, Thursday 27 February
Merthyr Tydfil and RhymneyDai Havard14220017:30, Saturday 4 January
LlanelliNia Griffith14130010:30, Monday 6 January
AberavonHywel Francis13920018:43, Tuesday 1 April
Upper BannDavid Simpson13720008:59, Tuesday 11 March
North AntrimIan Paisley Jnr12130020:00, Sun 10 November 2013
RhonddaChris Bryant12030022:32, Tuesday 11 March
South DownMargaret Ritchie11430023:35, Sunday 9 February
FoyleMark Durkan9620013:20, Monday
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair Carmichael8510012:51, Thursday 13 March
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeil8515412:28, Tuesday
Fermanagh and South TyroneMichelle Gildernew8130018:49, Thursday 6 March
Newry and ArmaghConor Murphy7931201:10, Mon 5 August 2013
Belfast WestPaul Maskey7301215:50, Fri 8 November 2013
West TyronePat Doherty6420011:03, Thu 11 July 2013
Mid UlsterMartin McGuinness5720015:54, Saturday 4 January